BRAAAP Night Trackday Vol 1 @ USJ Speedway

Event Details

Event Name BRAAAP Night Trackday Vol 1 @ USJ Speedway
Event Type Trackday
Date 2019-05-18 - 2019-05-18
Time 20:00:00 - 23:30:00
Venue USJ Elite Speedway
Categories
  • Category 1: Mix
  • Category 2: 2T/4T Underbone
  • Category 3: Supermoto Open
  • Entry Fee For each category
  • Early Birds (Online Registration) - RM100.00
  • Walk In - RM150.00
  • Online Registration Due Date 2019-05-17 @ 12:00:00
    Prizes
  • Fun Mock Race Only
  • Notes Khemah TIDAK disediakan; Ambulans disediakan sekiranya lebih 50 riders
    Contact Person
  • Sunny: 016-509 1554
  • List of Participants for Category 1: Mix

    No. Fullname Racing Team Racing Number Bike Brand Bike Model Result
    1Gee Ci LongNoneTBAKawasakiZ250N/A
    2Muhammad Harith Bin Che HamidBalai Racing TeamTBAYamahaTzm150N/A
    3Ku Muhammad Ku MokhtarPkdsmx Apc Garage RacingTBAKawasakiKlx 150N/A
    4Ahmad Awis SuhaidiEdderz MriTBADemakDtm 150N/A
    5Izharudin Bin AmranTadanamoTBAYamahaR25N/A
    6Nik Zahlan Shawal Nik Zainal AbidinPkdsmx Apc Garage RacingTBAKawasakiKlx150N/A
    7Henry Cornelius SammyPkdsmx Ah5TBAKawasakiKlx150N/A
    8Ah Hong SbfSbf Motor RacingTBAYamahaNvx155N/A
    9RegBraaap RacingTBAKawasakiZx150N/A
    10GhostriderTeam GhostriderTBAYamahaFz150iN/A
    11Rk36-TBANo SureNo SureN/A
    12Haiqal RoslyJebat Racing TeamTBAKawasakiKlx 150N/A
    13AdienarongR15 RacingTBAYamahaR15N/A

    List of Participants for Category 2: 2T/4T Underbone

    No. Fullname Racing Team Racing Number Bike Brand Bike Model Result
    1FadlisaidAboysikitTBAYamahaY15zN/A
    2Farizam-TBAYamahaY15N/A
    3HaireeTadanamoTBAYamahaLc135N/A
    4Danial IzaniTadanamoTBAYamahaY15zrN/A
    5Muhammad Faridullah Bin Mokhtar-TBAHondaRs150rN/A
    6Mohd AfranKkmrTBAHondaRs150N/A
    7Edrin EzaniMrt Racing TeamTBAHondaRs150N/A
    8Edrin EdzurinMrt Racing TeamTBAHondaRs150N/A
    9Pardika-TBAHondaRs150N/A
    10Khairol AzizyXdeTBAYamahaLc135N/A
    11Muhammad Syafiq Jamaluddin-TBAYamahaLc135N/A
    12Wan Azfar Hasif Bin Wan FirdausNoneTBAYamahaY150N/A
    13Alif Zafrin Bin AzmanHgbTBAYamahaY15N/A
    14M.rashdan Hamdan Aboysikit TBAHonda Rs150N/A
    15Ahmad Jebril Rapie Aboysikit TBAHonda RsRs150N/A
    16Azri AlwiPrtTBAModenasKriss IiN/A

    List of Participants for Category 3: Supermoto Open

    No. Fullname Racing Team Racing Number Bike Brand Bike Model Result
    1Muhammad FarkhanPkd SmxTBAKawaKlx450N/A
    2Liyana BujangPkdsmxTBAKawasakiKx250fN/A
    3Kishore DhanabalasinghamTadanamoTBAKtm450 Sx-fN/A
    4Muhammad Lutfi Bin ArshadPojokTBAKawasaki450N/A
    5Mohd Dahnial YunasriRnd MotorworksTBAKtmKtm 450 XcfN/A
    6Mohd Al-amirul Ashahid Bin Mohd SallehRnd MotorworkTBAHusqavarnaHusqavarna Fs 450N/A
    7Mohd Habibullah Bin Mohd SallehElf Ktm Rnd MotorworksTBAKtmKtm 450sxfN/A
    8Danial MuhalimHusabergTBAHusabergFe450N/A
    9Danial HaiqalMme RacingTBAHusqvarna450N/A
    10Lim Weeks HauWeebikerTBAHusqvarnaFs450N/A
    11Ariff AbdullahWeebikerTBAHusqvarnaFs450N/A
    12R Suresh-TBAKtm450N/A
    13Beckham Kong-TBAKtmSxf 450N/A

    Registration Form

    Note: Racing number will be assigned by Admin before the race event.

    Online registration has been closed.

    You may register on the event day with normal fee price.

    Thank you for your interest.

    Social Links