BRAAAP Track Attack - Heat 3 (Grand Finale)

Event Details

Event Name BRAAAP Track Attack - Heat 3 (Grand Finale)
Event Type Track Day & Fun Race
Date 2018-11-11 - 2018-11-11
Time 08:30:00 - 18:00:00
Venue Sepang Go Kart Circuit
Categories
  • Category 1: 150cc 2T Tank Open
  • Category 2: 150cc 4T Tank Open
  • Category 3: 250cc 4T Tank Open
  • Category 4: <135cc 4T U/Bone Open
  • Category 5: YRF'c Fi Standard Modi
  • Category 6: 150 Fi (Y15 & RS150) Open
  • Category 7: PKDSMX Supermoto CKD/China Open
  • Category 8: ALAFIXO CBR250R Track Attack
  • Category 9: KTM RC/Duke 390 Open
  • Category 10: >250cc Supermoto Open
  • Category 11: >400 cc Superbike Open
  • Entry Fee For each category
  • Early Birds (Online Registration) - RM180.00
  • Walk In - RM200.00
  • Online Registration Due Date 2018-11-09 @ 23:00:00
    Prizes
  • Trophies + Wang Tunai
  • Notes Trofi dan saguhati untuk kategori lebih 10 riders SAHAJA
    Contact Person
  • Serupabike Kru - 0176100797
  • List of Participants for Category 1: 150cc 2T Tank Open

    No. Fullname Racing Team Racing Number Bike Brand Bike Model Result
    1Azhar AsAzfly MotorTBAKawasaki150 Rr
    2Danish HaiqalHaron Jonid Racing TeamTBAKawasakiRr150N/A
    3Reg SparrowBabyblue Tacing Saje RacingTBAKawasakiRr 150N/A
    4Mohamad Rashidi Mustafa KamalTyga Malaysia Racing TeamTBAHonda Nsr150spN/A
    5Hami HadiPrivateerTBAKawasakiZx150N/A
    6Alip KawadaMalip Whatsapp GroupTBAKawasakiRr 150N/A
    7I.z.m.yTean Labia MinoraTBAKawasakiHoney 110N/A
    8BoredeckBbrcTBASuzukiTxr. PenterN/A
    9Saiful Azhary Bin MuhamadUjm Harin Joned Racing TeamTBAKawasakiRr150N/A
    10Haron JonedUjm Harin Joned Racing TeamTBAKawasakiRr150N/A

    List of Participants for Category 2: 150cc 4T Tank Open

    No. Fullname Racing Team Racing Number Bike Brand Bike Model Result
    1Reffy KamarSk Prospeed/pb2r RacingTBAYamahaFzi
    2GhostriderTeam GhostriderTBAYamahaFz150iN/A
    3Muhd FakhryEdder'z Racing TeamTBAYamahaFz150iN/A
    4Khairulamirin Bin YahayaPrivateerTBAYamahaFz150iN/A
    5Ebi.rasyid32Kakicornerxgarage45TBAYamahaFz150iN/A
    6Padayappa34Edderz MriTBAYamahaFz 150iN/A
    7BazilinEdderz MriTBAYamahaFziN/A

    List of Participants for Category 3: 250cc 4T Tank Open

    No. Fullname Racing Team Racing Number Bike Brand Bike Model Result
    1Fauzi GeeSotos Motorsport Racing TeamTBAKawasakiNinja 250
    2Iylia Afiat-TBAKtmDuke 200
    3Zulkefli-TBAKawasakiNinja 250
    4Zhafir Zarkasha ZamaniTeam Kepak AyamTBAYamahaR25N/A
    5Khairulamirin Bin YahayaMecanica RacingTBAYamahaR25N/A
    6Amirul HaziziArtic PerformanceTBAKtmD20senN/A
    7Izham Aziz14.7:1TBANazaBlade 250rN/A
    8Shot La WeiFifty5 Bike Spa & GarageTBAYamahaYzf-r250N/A
    9Red AhmadFifty5 Bike Spa & GarageTBAYamahaYzf-r250N/A
    10Muhd AzlanshahWakonar Performance CenterTBANazaBlade 250 RN/A
    11Mohd AcapWpcTBANazaBlade 250rN/A
    12Uteh 44Fifty5 Bikespa & GarageTBAYamahaR25N/A
    13Abam BowtuckKbshm Racing TeamTBAYamahaR25N/A
    14Zul FadliPmcTBAYamahaYzf-r25vN/A
    15Khairul Izzad????PmcTBAYamahaYzf-r25vN/A
    16Zul-khairiSb86wsTBAHyusongBlade 250N/A
    17Azman Bin AhmadSb86wsTBAHyusongBlade 250N/A
    18Wafie63-TBAHondaCbr250rN/A

    List of Participants for Category 4: <135cc 4T U/Bone Open

    No. Fullname Racing Team Racing Number Bike Brand Bike Model Result
    1Amirul HaziziArtic PerformanceTBAYamaha135 Lc
    2Fakhrul Nabil Khairul AnuarHaron Joned Racing TeamTBAYamaha135lc
    3Mohd NoraizatGarage45TBAYamahaLc135N/A
    4Muhamad Fikri Bin MansorKembar MotorsportTBAYamahaLc 135 CcN/A
    5AfiqHgb Line'sTBAYamahaLcN/A
    6Razlan ShahCaliph SpeedTBAYamahaLc135N/A
    7Mohd Faizulruddin Bin SalehuddinC.a.r.tTBASuzukiFx125N/A
    8Muhammad Faikhmal Bin HanizamLabu Racing TeamTBAYamahaLagenda N/A
    9Ezwan HadiShaniza MotorsportTBAYamahaLagenda110N/A

    List of Participants for Category 5: YRF'c Fi Standard Modi

    No. Fullname Racing Team Racing Number Bike Brand Bike Model Result
    1TobakGarage45TBAYamahaY15zrN/A
    2Mohamad Faizal Hisham Bin ZulkefliPersonalTBAYamaha Y150Yamaha Y15N/A
    3Noor Edrin Ezani B Noor Asmara (#21)MrtTBAYamahaY15zrN/A
    4Assyafiq Bin KamaruzzanKaki CornerTBAYamahaY15N/A
    5Amy GurgekYrfcTBAHondaRs150N/A
    6Zahrin HmsYrfcTBAHondaRs150N/A
    7Apis KajangYrfcTBAHondaRs150N/A
    8Kkmr IYrfcTBAHondaRs150N/A
    9Kkmr IiYrfcTBAYamahaY15zrN/A
    10Sahril Azwan HmsYrfcTBAHondaRs150N/A
    11Man BungaYrfcTBAHondaRs150N/A
    12Yus KodoYrfcTBAHondaRs150N/A
    13Aboy (rrt)YrfcTBAHondaRs150N/A
    14Sohfian (rrt)YrfcTBAHondaRs150N/A
    15Mohd Nuzul Fadli B Mohd NoriyualsaidAboysikitTBAYamahaY15N/A

    List of Participants for Category 6: 150 Fi (Y15 & RS150) Open

    No. Fullname Racing Team Racing Number Bike Brand Bike Model Result
    1Adie Kamal Arifin #riderbuntalAdleez Motorsport Puncak JalilTBAYamahaY15zrN/A
    2HaziqAlilmotorsport TBAYamahaY15N/A
    3Farizam MansorPrivateerTBAYamahaY15zrN/A
    4Lan TodakHgb Line'sTBAYamahaY15N/A
    5Alif ZafrinHgb Line'sTBAYamahaY15N/A
    6Noor Edrin Ezurin B Noor Asmara (#12)MrtTBAYamahaY15zrN/A
    7Lan SenjaHgb Line'sTBAYamahaY15zrN/A
    8Wafie63-TBAYamahaY15zrN/A

    List of Participants for Category 7: PKDSMX Supermoto CKD/China Open

    No. Fullname Racing Team Racing Number Bike Brand Bike Model Result
    1Mohammad Hafizi Bin HashimPkdsmxTBAKawasakiKlx150N/A
    2Muhammad NazliqPkdsmxTBAKawasakiKlx150bfN/A
    3JebatJaihoracingteamTBADtm200N/A
    4Koo MuhammadPkdsmxTBAKawasakiKlx150N/A
    5Hadric TadaskiPkdsmxTBADemakDforce 160N/A
    6Mohd Khusrin JaafarKomplot Supermoto ProjectTBAMleXtr200N/A
    7Nik Zahlan ShawalPkdsmx X Apc GarageTBAKawasakiKlx150N/A
    8Henry Cornelius SammyPkdsmx Ah5TBAKawasakiKlx150N/A
    9Khairulamirin Bin YahayaPrivateerTBAKawasakiKlx150N/A
    10Adam Saufi Bin [email protected]Blackout GarageTBAKawasaki150N/A
    11Muhammad ElyasTps X 68hundredTBAKawansakitKlx150N/A
    12R. SureshAh Fai Racing TeamTBAKawasakiKlx150N/A
    13Mohamad Nazreen HiffnyPkdsmx TBAKawasakiKlx 150N/A
    14Saiful Firdaus @ AyoiBvrt SupermotoTBAKawasakiD-tracker 150N/A
    15Syahin FurqanBvrt SupermotoTBAKawasakiKlx 150 SN/A
    16Syafiq AsyraffSuperslide JbTBAKawanpunsakitKlx 150N/A
    17AddamTps X 68hundredTBAKawasakiKlx150N/A
    18Kamalul HayatMysbc Racing TeamTBABenelliTx200N/A
    19Muhamad Faris Bin FadzilFive Fs MotorsportTBAKawasaki Klx150N/A

    List of Participants for Category 8: ALAFIXO CBR250R Track Attack

    No. Fullname Racing Team Racing Number Bike Brand Bike Model Result
    1Nazreen RashidD2td Racing TeamTBAHondaCbr 250rN/A
    2Shahbeer EffendiD2td Racing TeamTBAHondaCbr 250rN/A
    3Ahmad NuraffifD2td Racing TeamTBAHondaCbr 250rN/A
    4Anas ShoibD2td Racing TeamTBAHondaCbr 250rN/A
    5Syamil RoslanD2td Racing TeamTBAHondaCbr 250rN/A
    6Nooraszulsharimi Bin ZulhairiD2td Racing TeamTBAHondaCbr 250rN/A
    7Wan Ahmad FaisalD2td Racing TeamTBAHondaCbr 250rN/A
    8Alauddin YahayaD2td Racing TeamTBAHondaCbr 250rN/A
    9Mohd Hasbul WafieD2td Racing TeamTBAHondaCbr 250rN/A
    10Ahmad Masrur MansorD2td Racing TeamTBAHondaCbr 250 RN/A
    11Zairul NizamAlafixoTBAHondaCbr250rN/A
    12Mohammad Syaiful NizamD2td Racing TeamTBAHondaCbr 250rN/A
    13Eric ChanD2td Racing TeamTBAHondaCbr 250rN/A
    14Jaykay GooPb2r-skprospeedTBAHondaCbr250 RrrrN/A

    List of Participants for Category 9: KTM RC/Duke 390 Open

    No. Fullname Racing Team Racing Number Bike Brand Bike Model Result
    1Mohd Ezrix SyahrizTaksub RtTBAKtmD390N/A
    2Amirul AfiqRc Rocket TeamTBAKtmRcN/A
    3Razlan ShahRc Rocket “adacaradia” ?????????TBAKtm PuakaRc390N/A

    List of Participants for Category 10: >250cc Supermoto Open

    No. Fullname Racing Team Racing Number Bike Brand Bike Model Result
    1Muhammad FarkhanPkd SmxTBAKawasakiKlx450rN/A
    2R. SureshAh Fai Racing TeamTBAKtmSmr 450N/A
    3Liyana BujangPkdTBAKawasakiKx250fN/A
    4Beckham KongPrivateTBAKtmSxf 450N/A
    5Syafiq AshraffSuperslide JbTBASuzukiDrz400N/A

    List of Participants for Category 11: >400 cc Superbike Open

    No. Fullname Racing Team Racing Number Bike Brand Bike Model Result
    1PengtowPejalpartracingteamTBAKtm Duke 690N/A
    2Fizhariz Fairuz ZakariahPutoline DmepTBAYamahaMt 07N/A
    3Garret Gillespie#kamixdeduit Racing TeamTBAKawasakiZx10rN/A
    4Cikgu MadSangkengTBAHondaCbr600rrN/A
    5Mohamad Arham Bin RejabPutoline DmepTBAHondaCbr650fN/A
    6Nik Abd Rahim Bin Nik MahmoodKamixdeduitracingteamTBASuzuki Gsxr K9 600SuzukiN/A
    7Jamil Abhar Bin Mohd Yusof#kamixdeduit Racing TeamTBASuzukiSuzuki K6N/A
    8Shaiful Anuar Bin Mansor#kamixdeduit Racing TeamTBAKawasakiZ800N/A
    9Emeel RizalPejalpartsTBADuke R690N/A
    10Osama MareaiS4m/kamixdeduitTBAHondaCbr 600N/A

    Registration Form

    Note: Racing number will be assigned by Admin before the race event.

    Online registration has been closed.

    You may register on the event day with normal fee price.

    Thank you for your interest.

    Social Links